Beta
​
Sign In

Josh Jacobs

NFL · Player props

Next: vs Carolina Panthers, Thu, Oct 29, 8:15 PM ET

Josh Jacobs props and odds

Josh Jacobs season stats, the last 10 games and player props at every sportsbook.

Create free accountOpen Josh Jacobs props

We open Josh Jacobs props right after you sign up.

Free during beta. No card. Google or email, about a minute.

Updated Thu, Oct 29, 12:01 PM ET

Team
Green Bay Packers
Position
RB
Games played
12026

Props

Josh Jacobs player props

Carolina Panthers vs Green Bay Packers on Thu, Oct 29, 8:15 PM ET.

Josh Jacobs props

Free preview
Josh Jacobs props
PropLineOverUnderBooks
Rushing Yards59.5-115-1184
Receiving Yards17.5-120-1137
Receptions2.5-117-1096
Rush Attempts14.5-127-1004
Rush+Rec Yards79.5-117-1123
Rush Yards59.5-125-1153

Consensus is the median price across the odds sources that list each prop line.

That is the answer. Sign in to see the rest:

  • 4 more props
    Sign in to see this.
  • Best price at each sportsbook
    Sign in to see this.
  • Line movement for the next game
    Sign in to see this.

Sign in to see the rest.Every book, live, on the board.

4 more player props with a free account. We open Josh Jacobs props right after you sign up.

Create free accountOpen Josh Jacobs propsHave an account? Sign in

Game log

Last 10 games

Josh Jacobs game log
DateOppResultRushRush YDSRush TDTGTRECRec YDSRec TD
Oct 25, 2026@ DETL 17-201136075551
Jan 10, 2026 (playoffs)@ CHIL 27-31195503130
Dec 27, 2025vs BALL 24-414301100
Dec 20, 2025@ CHIL 16-221236022120
Dec 14, 2025@ DENL 26-341273132191
Dec 7, 2025vs CHIW 28-21208612260
Nov 27, 2025@ DETW 31-24178301180
Nov 16, 2025@ NYGW 27-2074001000
Nov 10, 2025vs PHIL 7-102174165330
Nov 2, 2025vs CARL 13-161787154130

Season stats

Josh Jacobs season stats
SeasonTeamGPRushRush YDSRush TDRECRec YDSRec TDTKL
2026GB1113605551
2025GB1523492913362821
2024GB173011329153634211
2023LV1323380563729602
2022LV173401653125340003
Career1061851783974274212738

Regular season. Basketball rows are per game; other sports are season totals.

Line movement

Green Bay Packers line movement

The Green Bay Packers game line for Carolina Panthers vs Green Bay Packers on Thu, Oct 29, 8:15 PM ET, from the open to now.

Line movement: Carolina Panthers vs Green Bay Packers

Free preview
Line movement: Carolina Panthers vs Green Bay Packers
MarketNowOpen24h ago
SpreadGB -3.5 (-107)GB -3.5 (-110)GB -3.5 (-110)
TotalO 47 (-110)O 47.5 (-110)O 47.5 (-110)
MoneylineGB -195GB -196GB -195

Consensus is the median across the 31 odds sources pricing this game.

Every book, live.Every book, live, on the board.

Every book and every market with a free account. We open Josh Jacobs props right after you sign up.

Schedule

Upcoming Green Bay Packers games

  1. Next
    Carolina Panthers vs Green Bay PackersNext ·
  2. Next
    Green Bay Packers vs New England PatriotsNext ·
  3. Next
    Minnesota Vikings vs Green Bay PackersNext ·
  4. Next
    Green Bay Packers vs Los Angeles RamsNext ·
  5. Next
    Green Bay Packers vs New Orleans SaintsNext ·

What happens when you sign up

  1. Create your free account

    Google or email. About a minute, no card.

  2. We open Josh Jacobs props

    You land on that exact page of the Live Board, not a home screen.

  3. Compare every book

    Best price flagged, every line move recorded, refreshed live.

Team and league

More Green Bay Packers players

All Green Bay Packers players

Free accountSigned in

We open Josh Jacobs props next.Open Josh Jacobs props

Sign up freeOpen